ICC Rankings 2019

TeamWeighted MatchesPointsRating
England465720124
India495990122
New Zealand364121114
South Africa424674111
Australia444805109
Pakistan44410793
West Indies41352986
Bangladesh38322585
Sri Lanka46352977
Afghanistan34209262
Zimbabwe30160954

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *