google-site-verification=iE6ZpXF12l5plDDCnyXCqc0I_OxdTLGiCXtfGGQCCWU New Zealand beats West Indies
Wed. Aug 21st, 2019

ICC Rankings 2019

TeamWeighted MatchesPointsRating
England465720124
India495990122
New Zealand364121114
South Africa424674111
Australia444805109
Pakistan44410793
West Indies41352986
Bangladesh38322585
Sri Lanka46352977
Afghanistan34209262
Zimbabwe30160954

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *